Men - Drabble and Sayers Cups Sunday 19th May 2024
Junior Spring Meeting Monday 6th May 2024
Ladies - Spring Meeting Medal Thursday 2nd May 2024
Men's EOS Sunday 15th October 2023
Race2Kedleston Grand Final 2023 Sunday 15th October 2023
Derbyshire Seniors EOS Monday 9th October 2023
Futures Tour - Ashbourne Sunday 8th October 2023
Junior League Final Sunday 8th October 2023
Futures Tour - Chesterfield Sunday 1st October 2023
Ladies - Autumn 4BBB Stableford Thursday 21st September 2023
Futures Tour - Bakewell Sunday 17th September 2023
Ladies - Autumn Meeting Medal Thursday 14th September 2023
Futures Tour - New Mills Sunday 10th September 2023
Men - Bretby Cup - 4BBB Stableford Sunday 27th August 2023
Futures Tour - Kedleston Park Sunday 27th August 2023
Futures Tour - Alfreton Sunday 13th August 2023
MNR Girls Championship (18 hole) Wednesday 9th August 2023
MNR Girls Championship (36 hole) Wednesday 9th August 2023
Junior County Cup - U14s Monday 31st July 2023
Futures Tour - Brailsford Sunday 30th July 2023
Boys - Junior Championship 2023 Friday 28th July 2023
Futures Tour - Stanedge Sunday 16th July 2023
Ladies - Seniors Championship Monday 10th July 2023
Men - Seniors Championship Monday 10th July 2023
Ladies - Spring Meeting Medal Tuesday 27th June 2023
Men - Henriques and Leo Feeney Sunday 18th June 2023
Ladies - County Foursomes - Medal Tuesday 6th June 2023
Men - Drabble and Sayers Cups Sunday 21st May 2023
Junior Spring Meeting Monday 1st May 2023
Ladies & Girls - Centenary Salvers Sunday 16th October 2022
Men's EOS Sunday 16th October 2022
Race2Kedleston Grand Final 2022 Sunday 9th October 2022
Derbyshire Junior League Final Sunday 25th September 2022
Next Gen - Stanedge Sunday 18th September 2022
Ladies - Autumn 4BBB Stableford Tuesday 13th September 2022
Next Gen - New Mills Sunday 11th September 2022
Ladies - Autumn Meeting Medal Monday 5th September 2022
Next Gen - Kedleston Park Sunday 28th August 2022
Men - Seniors Championship Tuesday 23rd August 2022
Next Gen - Alfreton Sunday 14th August 2022
Junior County Cup - U14s Monday 1st August 2022
Next Gen - Chatsworth Sunday 31st July 2022
Boys - Junior Championship 2022 Thursday 28th July 2022
Ladies - Seniors Championship Tuesday 26th July 2022
Next Gen - Ashbourne Sunday 3rd July 2022
Next Gen - Chesterfield Sunday 19th June 2022
Ladies - County Foursomes - Medal Tuesday 14th June 2022
Ladies - Spring Am-Am Tuesday 7th June 2022
Men - Drabble and Sayers Cups Sunday 22nd May 2022
Ladies - Spring Meeting Medal Thursday 5th May 2022
Junior Spring Meeting Monday 2nd May 2022
Ladies Autumn 4BBB Tuesday 14th September 2021
Ladies Autumn Meeting Medal Tuesday 7th September 2021
Next Gen - New Mills Sunday 5th September 2021
Derbyshire County Golf Autumn Am-Am Tuesday 31st August 2021
Next Gen - Kedleston Park Sunday 29th August 2021
MNR - Queen of Clubs Monday 23rd August 2021
Next Gen - Stanedge Sunday 22nd August 2021
Next Gen - Alfreton Sunday 15th August 2021
Junior Short Course - U14s Monday 2nd August 2021
Boys Junior Championship 2021 Thursday 29th July 2021
Junior Spring Meeting Monday 26th July 2021
Next Gen - Chevin Sunday 25th July 2021
Bretby Cup - Men 4BBB Sunday 18th July 2021
Henriques Memorial - Mixed 4BBB Sunday 18th July 2021
Ladies Senior Championship Monday 12th July 2021
Men's Senior Championship Monday 12th July 2021
Next Gen - Chatsworth Sunday 11th July 2021
Ladies Spring Meeting Medal Thursday 1st July 2021
Next Gen - Ashbourne Sunday 20th June 2021
Ladies County Foursomes Monday 14th June 2021
Next Gen - Chesterfield Sunday 13th June 2021
Ladies Spring Am-Am Wednesday 2nd June 2021
Ladies Championship Sunday 30th May 2021
Drabble Cup - Men Sunday 23rd May 2021
Men - Henriques/Leo Feeney Sunday 2nd May 2021
Boys U18 Junior Championship 2020 Tuesday 1st September 2020
Boys U16 Junior Championship 2020 Tuesday 1st September 2020
Boys U14 Junior Championship 2020 Monday 24th August 2020
Girls Junior Championship 2020 Thursday 20th August 2020
Speed Golf 4 Sport Relief Sunday 8th March 2020
Centenary Salvers Sunday 13th October 2019
Ladies Autumn 4BBB Tuesday 17th September 2019
Ladies Autumn Meeting Stableford Tuesday 3rd September 2019
Orr Cup - Open Championship Sunday 11th August 2019
Boys Junior Championship Monday 29th July 2019
Bretby Cup Sunday 21st July 2019
Henriques Memorial Sunday 21st July 2019
Ladies Senior Championship Monday 15th July 2019
Men's Senior Championship Monday 15th July 2019
MNR - Australian Spoons Thursday 11th July 2019
Ladies County Foursomes Tuesday 18th June 2019
Ladies Spring Am-Am Tuesday 28th May 2019
Derbyshire Amateur Championship Sunday 26th May 2019
Ladies Championship Sunday 26th May 2019
Drabble Cup Sunday 19th May 2019
Junior Spring Meeting Monday 29th April 2019