(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Nick Newbold(-4) Kedleston Park | 71 |
2nd | Joshua Ashton(-3) Kedleston Park | 72 |
3rd | Paul Tatlow(1) Kedleston Park | 73 |
4th | Alex Sowter(2) Erewash Valley | 73 |
5th | William Harvey(-5) Kedleston Park | 74 |
6th | Jamie Boler(1) Tapton Park | 74 |
7th | Lucas Davis(-1) Chesterfield | 74 |
8th | Adam Browning(-1) Horsley Lodge | 75 |
9th | James Patrick Feeney(-3) Kedleston Park | 75 |
10th | Jake Beardsley(-2) Erewash Valley | 75 |
11th | Darren Cooper(0) Mickleover | 77 |
12th | Andrew Keeling(2) Mickleover | 77 |
13th | Tommy Kemp(-1) Horsley Lodge | 77 |
14th | Mark Parker(-1) Burton-on-Trent | 78 |
15th | Darren Coop(-2) Hallowes | 78 |
16th | Liam Sinnott(-1) Matlock | 78 |
17th | Chris Drabble(-2) Hollinwell Golf Club | 78 |
18th | James Booth(-3) Matlock | 78 |
19th | Stuart Patrick McCarthy(3) Erewash Valley | 78 |
20th | Henry Hayward(-2) Kedleston Park | 79 |
21st | Craig Longmore(-1) Matlock | 79 |
22nd | Thomas Allen(4) Chevin | 79 |
23rd | Ben Wain(5) Kedleston Park | 79 |
24th | Taylor Coleman (J)(3) Marriott Breadsall Priory GC | 80 |
25th | James Bacon(5) Shirland | 80 |
26th | Rob Palin(7) Horsley Lodge | 80 |
27th | Ryan Paul Wesselingh(-3) Kedleston Park | 80 |
28th | Richard Essex(2) Pastures | 81 |
29th | Luca Tentorio(-1) Kedleston Park | 81 |
30th | Sam Hardingham(4) Kedleston Park | 81 |
31st | Simon Hibbert(4) Chapel-en-le-Frith | 82 |
32nd | Sam Glossop(-1) Chevin | 82 |
33rd | Danny Walker(2) Matlock | 82 |
34th | James Weeks(-1) Kedleston Park | 82 |
35th | Ollie Dinnage(1) Morley Hayes | 83 |
36th | George Jenkins(5) Burton-on-Trent | 83 |
37th | Joe Clarke(2) Burton-on-Trent | 83 |
38th | Alexei Glass(-1) Burton-on-Trent | 83 |
39th | Matthew Whittam(3) Marriott Breadsall Priory GC | 84 |
40th | Leigh Brusby(4) Chesterfield | 84 |
41st | Harry Hibbert(-1) Stoke By Nayland Hotel, Golf & Spa | 84 |
42nd | Reece Swain(1) Cavendish | 84 |
43rd | Wayne Mayo(4) Kedleston Park | 84 |
44th | Alistair Dalziel(3) Horsley Lodge | 84 |
45th | Jack Marron(2) Chesterfield | 85 |
46th | James Lambert(2) Marriott Breadsall Priory GC | 85 |
47th | Michael Mee(0) Horsley Lodge | 86 |
48th | Oliver Lonsdale(3) Erewash Valley | 87 |
49th | Mitch Handley(1) Mickleover | 88 |
50th | Adam Barclay(4) Burton-on-Trent | 88 |
51st | Oliver Korman(7) Pastures | 88 |
52nd | Jonathan Mark Limb(5) Horsley Lodge | 88 |
53rd | James Gavuzzi(4) Horsley Lodge | 89 |
54th | Daniel Bennett(2) Matlock | 90 |
55th | Paul Longden(6) Buxton & High Peak | 91 |
56th | Richard Rodgers(7) Horsley Lodge | 94 |
57th | Dan Housley(-2) Matlock | NR |
58th | Tom Kniveton(4) Horsley Lodge | NR |
59th | Frazer McKay(2) Matlock | NR |
60th | John Ward(2) Chesterfield | NR |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour